» » Juan Perro - El Viaje

Juan Perro - El Viaje mp3 album

Genre: Rock / Latin
Performer: Juan Perro
Title: El Viaje
Style: Acoustic
Date of release: 2016
MP3 album size: 1159 mb
FLAC album size: 1411 mb
Digital formats: FLAC AU DTS MP1 MOD MPC MMF

Provided to YouTube by Musicxip Mr H & Lady G · Juan Perro El viaje ℗ La Huella Sonora SL Released on: 2016-12-02 Auto-generated by YouTube.

Real Name: Santiago Auserón. Alias invented by Santiago Auserón in the 90s to release his latin- influenced albums. The name was taken form Radio Futura's album 'La Canción De Juan Perro' (Juan Perro's Song), from 1987.

Выгодные цены без комиссий! Бронируйте отели онлайн на Booking.

Canción Sin Estribillo. Mr H & Lady G. Me Ví Caer. Videos of the album El Viaje. Canción Sin Estribillo.

Enter the url below of the most international release on MusicBrainz. Its not possible to enter the url of a release group.

Altri album di Juan Perro. Inéditos de El viaje. Juan Perro & La Zarabanda. Mr. Hambre + Mr Hambre en crudo.

Listen to El viaje in full in the this site app. Play on this site.

Juan Perro is a stage name and a musical project of former Radio Futura frontman Santiago Auserón (born Santiago Auserón Marruedo on July 25, 1954 in Zaragoza, Spain).

Album · 1997 · 12 Songs. Los inadaptados - Single. See All. Mil Calles Llevan Hacia Tí (1983-2005).

Pies en el Barro, 03:15. Obstinado en Mi Error, 03:06. No Más Lágrimas, 03:20. Charla del Pescado, 05:48. Fonda de Dolores, 05:12.

Con Quién Se Queda El Perro? (English: Who does the dog stay with?) is the third studio album by Mexican pop rock duo Jesse & Joy, released on December 6, 2011 through Warner Music Mexico. The album and its songs won four Latin Grammy Awards at the Latin Grammy Awards of 2012, including Record of the Year and Song of the Year for "¡Corre!," and Best Contemporary Pop Vocal Album. The album was nominated for the Best Latin Pop Album category at the 55th Annual Grammy Awards

Tracklist

1 Los Inadaptados
2 Canción Sin Estribillo
3 Mr.H & Lady G.
4 Me Vi Caer
5 Ámbar
6 Luz De Mis Huesos
7 En La Frontera
8 Agua De Limón
9 Nada
10 A Morir Amores
11 El Desterrado
12 Aire
13 De Un País Perdido
14 Arenas Del Duero
15 El Viaje

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 843391033487
Related to Juan Perro - El Viaje
Radio Futura - La Canción De Juan Perro (Edición 25 Aniversario) mp3 download
Radio Futura - La Canción De Juan Perro (Edición 25 Aniversario) mp3 album
Isaac Albéniz - Recuerdos de viaje mp3 download
Isaac Albéniz - Recuerdos de viaje mp3 album
Juan Belda - I Love You!!! mp3 download
Juan Belda - I Love You!!! mp3 album
ddt - Viaje Alucinante mp3 download
ddt - Viaje Alucinante mp3 album
Pablo Del Río - España De Mis Amores mp3 download
Pablo Del Río - España De Mis Amores mp3 album
Orquesta De Conciertos De Madrid - Viaje Por España Vol. I mp3 download
Orquesta De Conciertos De Madrid - Viaje Por España Vol. I mp3 album
Silvio Rodríguez - Al Final de Este Viaje mp3 download
Silvio Rodríguez - Al Final de Este Viaje mp3 album
Carlos Vives - Tengo Fe: Un Viaje De Regreso A La Tierra Del Olvido mp3 download
Carlos Vives - Tengo Fe: Un Viaje De Regreso A La Tierra Del Olvido mp3 album
Frontera - Agua Verde mp3 download
Frontera  - Agua Verde mp3 album